Open in Nutcake

Kerishma Mukhtari

This creator posts videos about beauty products, focusing on skincare and makeup. They often feature unboxing videos of beauty advent calendars and share their favourite products. The creator also shares hair care tips, highlighting products for hair growth and dry skin.

Where to find Kerishma Mukhtari

Followers998K
Avg views634
Engagement3.5%
Sourced from public data

Stats updated March 2026 · Stats don't look quite right?

Are you Kerishma Mukhtari? · Claim this profile

What kind of content does Kerishma Mukhtari make?

Kerishma Mukhtari shares engaging video content on TikTok, specializing in beauty products. Her focus areas include detailed skincare routines, makeup tutorials, and insightful hair care tips, with a particular emphasis on products for hair growth and dry skin. Brands will appreciate her authentic approach, especially her popular unboxing videos featuring beauty advent calendars and favorite product highlights.

Are you a brand that’s partnered with Kerishma Mukhtari?

Verify your partnership
Korean #skin#care#foryoupage❤️❤️

Who is Kerishma Mukhtari’s audience?

Kerishma Mukhtari's audience is likely comprised of beauty enthusiasts actively seeking product recommendations and tutorials. Their high engagement rate (3.48% ER on TikTok, exceeding the benchmark of ~3.0%) signals strong interest in her content, indicating they are not just passive viewers but engaged consumers ready to explore new beauty products. This audience demonstrates a clear intent to discover and potentially purchase skincare, makeup, and haircare items, making them highly valuable for brands in the beauty sector.

Which creators are similar to Kerishma Mukhtari?

If you're looking for creators like this creator, partner with those who excel in beauty, skincare, makeup, and hair care content, perfect for brands targeting a discerning audience.

Frequently asked questions

Sign in to view Kerishma Mukhtari's full rate card, including fees for Instagram and TikTok posts, reels, and whitelisting options.

Collab with Kerishma Mukhtari today

You can use Nutcake’s agentic tools for free. Sign up today to work with Kerishma Mukhtari on your creator campaign.