Open in Nutcake

Cherry girl

This creator focuses on content related to the 'coquette' and 'Lana Del Rey' aesthetics. They share videos discussing fashion trends, styling outfits, and personal anecdotes. Topics include recreating specific aesthetics, styling haul videos, and exploring lifestyle themes inspired by artists like Lana Del Rey. The creator also shares stories about discovering locations that fit these aesthetics.

Where to find Cherry girl

TikTok ·coqxette
Followers590K
Avg views12K
Engagement20.5%
Sourced from public data
Instagram ·coqxette._
Followers0
Avg views
Engagement
Sourced from public data

Stats updated April 2026 · Stats don't look quite right?

Are you Cherry girl? · Claim this profile

What kind of content does Cherry girl make?

Cherry girl crafts enchanting content centered around the coquette and Lana Del Rey aesthetics. On TikTok and Instagram, she shares captivating videos on fashion trends, outfit styling, and personal anecdotes. Her content delves into recreating specific aesthetics, showcasing styling hauls, and exploring lifestyle themes inspired by artists like Lana Del Rey, often featuring her discoveries of picturesque locations that perfectly capture these moods.

Are you a brand that’s partnered with Cherry girl?

Verify your partnership
I fear I’ll never top this 🧜🏼‍♀️🎀 #foryoupage #fyp #coquette #coquetteaesthetic #lanadelrey
Styling whimsical pieces from @Cider !! All these pieces are so beautiful those earrings are my favourite! 🌛✨🌞 #foryoupage #fyp #coquette #coquetteaesthetic
Soooo excited for Spring 💐✨🌷🌛 
-
#adSHEIN Fit Check Challenge!  💕 Search “8J7K8on” SHEIN to enjoy more discounts! And search my coupon code “SFCG1coqxette192” for even more discounts! 🌛✨
@SHEIN @SHEIN UK 
#SHEINtrends #SHEINsaveinstyle
when people say “I remember u” it makes me feel like I’ve been here ages 😭 #foryoupage #fyp #coquette #coquetteaesthetic #lanadelrey

Who is Cherry girl’s audience?

Cherry girl's audience is likely comprised of fashion-forward individuals, primarily young adults and Gen Z, drawn to the coquette aesthetic and inspired by artists like Lana Del Rey. Their intent signals suggest a strong interest in styling tips, aesthetic inspiration, and potentially purchasing recommendations related to fashion. With a TikTok ER of 20.51%, significantly exceeding benchmarks (TikTok ~3.0%), Cherry girl demonstrates exceptional audience engagement, indicating a highly receptive and interactive community that likely translates to high-quality interactions and potential conversion opportunities.

Which creators are similar to Cherry girl?

If you're looking for creators like this, you'll love finding more coquette-inspired fashion and Lana Del Rey aesthetics for your styling needs.

Frequently asked questions

Sign in to view Cherry girl's full rate card, including fees for Instagram and TikTok posts, reels, and whitelisting options.

Collab with Cherry girl today

You can use Nutcake’s agentic tools for free. Sign up today to work with Cherry girl on your creator campaign.