Open in Nutcake

nicole amelie

This creator shares fashion content, including outfit inspiration and hauls from various brands. They also post vlogs about their daily life, such as running errands, organising their room, and trying new food spots. Many videos focus on 'girly things' and relatable everyday situations.

Where to find nicole amelie

Instagram ·nicoleamelie_
Followers8.5K
Avg views397
Engagement2.3%
Sourced from public data

Stats updated March 2026 · Stats don't look quite right?

Are you nicole amelie? · Claim this profile

What kind of content does nicole amelie make?

nicole amelie offers a vibrant mix of fashion and lifestyle content, perfect for brands seeking authentic engagement. Her Instagram showcases chic outfit inspiration and exciting brand hauls, alongside relatable vlogs detailing her daily adventures – from navigating errands to discovering new eateries. With a focus on "girly things" and everyday moments, nicole amelie creates a warm and inviting space that resonates with her audience.

Are you a brand that’s partnered with nicole amelie?

Verify your partnership
@peppermayo absolutely obsessed with these pieces🥹💕
ad

#peppermayo #ootdfashion #outfitinspo #outfitideas #springoutfitideas
is it just me😭😭

#explorepage #trendingreels #reelst #trending #overdressed
The dress wasn’t made for stairs 😭😭😭

#explorepage #trendingreels #girliethings #girliethings #relatable
#explorepage #trendingreels #reelst #relatablecontent #girliethings

Who is nicole amelie’s audience?

Nicole Amelie's audience is likely composed of individuals interested in fashion, outfit inspiration, and lifestyle content, with a strong leaning towards "girly things" and vlogs. Their engagement rate of 2.29% on Instagram surpasses the platform benchmark of 1.5%, indicating a highly receptive and invested follower base. This suggests that her audience actively seeks out and responds positively to her content, signaling strong potential for brand collaborations and product recommendations within her niche.

Which creators are similar to nicole amelie?

If you're looking for creators like Nicole Amelie, you'll love content that blends fashion, outfit inspiration, vlogs, and all things girly for your daily dose of inspiration.

Frequently asked questions

Sign in to view nicole amelie's full rate card, including fees for Instagram and TikTok posts, reels, and whitelisting options.

Collab with nicole amelie today

You can use Nutcake’s agentic tools for free. Sign up today to work with nicole amelie on your creator campaign.