Open in Nutcake

Laura Alissia Home

The creator shares videos focused on creating a cosy and inviting home atmosphere. Content includes styling living spaces, such as console tables and kitchens, with a focus on warm and neutral aesthetics. They also feature elements like fresh flowers, candles, and morning routines involving coffee. Additionally, the creator shares content related to preparing a nursery for a new baby and personal self-care routines.

Where to find Laura Alissia Home

Followers6.0K
Avg views1.4K
Engagement11.8%
Sourced from public data

Stats updated March 2026 · Stats don't look quite right?

Are you Laura Alissia Home? · Claim this profile

What kind of content does Laura Alissia Home make?

Laura Alissia Home crafts serene and inviting digital spaces, primarily on TikTok. Her content focuses on interior styling, showcasing how to create a warm, neutral aesthetic in living areas and kitchens. Viewers can expect to see beautiful arrangements of flowers and candles, alongside peaceful morning routines featuring coffee. Laura also shares heartwarming glimpses into preparing a nursery and personal self-care practices, offering a holistic approach to creating a comfortable and beautiful home environment.

Are you a brand that’s partnered with Laura Alissia Home?

Verify your partnership
Cosy Sundays at home with comfy loungewear, fresh flowers and new candle burning 🌷🕯️

#cosyvibes #cosyhome #flowers #thewhitecompany #candle
Warm and cosy living room decor 🤍

 #creatorsearchinsights #homedecor #homeinspo #cosyhome #livingroom
Baby blue baby nursery room ☁️🌙 the perfect baby blue paint colour

@valsparpaintuk @Valspar Morning Haze 

#nursery  #babyroom #babyroomdecor #babynursery #bluenursery
Romanticising all the little things 🤍 

#romanticizinglife #slowlife #positivity #littlethings #girlyaesthetic

Who is Laura Alissia Home’s audience?

Laura Alissia Home's audience is likely comprised of individuals interested in home decor, interior styling, and lifestyle content, primarily from the UK. Their engagement signals suggest a strong interest in aspirational yet achievable home aesthetics, with a particular focus on creating cozy and neutral living spaces, as evidenced by keywords like "cozy home," "neutral aesthetic," and "morning routine." With a TikTok engagement rate of 11.79%, significantly exceeding benchmarks (TikTok ~3.0%), Laura's audience demonstrates exceptionally high quality and receptiveness to her content, indicating strong potential for brand partnerships seeking an engaged and relevant community.

Which creators are similar to Laura Alissia Home?

If you're looking for creators like Laura Alissia Home, you'll love those who share cozy, neutral interior styling tips and inspire peaceful morning routines and nursery prep.

Frequently asked questions

Sign in to view Laura Alissia Home's full rate card, including fees for Instagram and TikTok posts, reels, and whitelisting options.

Collab with Laura Alissia Home today

You can use Nutcake’s agentic tools for free. Sign up today to work with Laura Alissia Home on your creator campaign.